Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, DE CHAM COURT, 33, DE CHAM ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
+63.6%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 24 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6JA
← Back to All Properties