Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GORRAN AVENUE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+6.9%
Sold on 9 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+48.2%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,300
+457.7%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£137,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0NF
← Back to All Properties