92, WHYTELEAFE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£355,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+107.6%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£355,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+8.2%
Sold on 6 October 1998
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1