Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KINGSTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+40.8%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+77.6%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LL
← Back to All Properties