Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LINDISFARNE COURT, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£122,500
-8.6%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Other
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
-0.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Other
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 31 March 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 5AH
← Back to All Properties