Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LARKSPUR DRIVE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+35.6%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+10.6%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,500
+42.8%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+38.3%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 4HU
← Back to All Properties