19, TAMAR WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 2FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,000+19.2%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950+58.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1