76, MOTTRAM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 6BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+10.8%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£194,000+177.3%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Terraced
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950+5.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+84.7%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1