Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BLASSON WAY, SLEAFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 0NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£1,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
-0.5%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 14 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 0NL
← Back to All Properties