37, HOLMANS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 3EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.1%
Price Change
+£158,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+136.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£158,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500-2.9%
Sold on 15 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+5.6%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,600
Sold on 20 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1