21, SCHOOL LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 5DE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£242,000+69.2%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1