Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CABERFEIGH CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+10.7%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+2.6%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,750
-1.7%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,950
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6BF
← Back to All Properties