Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BELLEVUE, KITNOCKS HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,500
+18.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,500
+25.3%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,250
Sold on 28 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2HJ
← Back to All Properties