Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WATERWAYS DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£45,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,950
+121.2%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2EX
← Back to All Properties