Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAESARS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 0QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+4.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+44.3%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 12 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 0QD
← Back to All Properties