Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGHCROFT, DOBBIN HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+68.5%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+69.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+1.0%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7JB
← Back to All Properties