Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, AMY COURT, 22 - 24, ALBURY ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+22.4%
Sold on 6 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+31.9%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+58.5%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LS
← Back to All Properties