29, DENFORD ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+78.6%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 21 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1