Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, OLD SCHOOL COURT, VIOLET HILL ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-14.7%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1NB
← Back to All Properties