Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BAKERS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,950
+63.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,950
+42.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
-6.3%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8PP
← Back to All Properties