Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2.1, THE OLD MILL, LONDON ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,921
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£49,921 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£214,921
+30.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,921 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+117.1%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 11 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5EY
← Back to All Properties