Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, OAKLAND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+31.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+79.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 17 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4QQ
← Back to All Properties