Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST JOHNS COURT, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+17.3%
Sold on 5 July 2022
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£307,000
+49.8%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+53.6%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8HD
← Back to All Properties