Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NORFOLK HOUSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,500
+101.6%
Sold on 11 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5RP
← Back to All Properties