1, RAMSEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000-5.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,500+65.1%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1