Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, FRAILEY HILL, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 8EA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£406,600
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£56,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£406,600
+16.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£56,600 from previous sale
Sale #7
£350,000
+4.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
+36.7%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+63.4%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+15.4%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+58.5%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 8EA
← Back to All Properties