Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, APSLEY ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0QY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+4.4%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£7,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,700
+19.1%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+159.3%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0QY
← Back to All Properties