45, STAFFORD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 9UR

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,500+22.4%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£364,000+134.8%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Terraced
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000+10.7%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+229.4%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+123.7%
Sold on 7 June 1995
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 20 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1