62, OXFORD ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 9AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.8%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£408,000+254.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1