Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,750
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£19,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,750
+18.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-19.2%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EL
← Back to All Properties