Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BRIDGE PLACE, 16 - 20, BRIDGE STREET, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,000
+21.9%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+24.5%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 8 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8BF
← Back to All Properties