Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STUD ROAD, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 7GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+5.4%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 7GD
← Back to All Properties