2, PEEWIT COURT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 2TZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+41.7%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000-8.0%
Sold on 28 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+131.5%
Sold on 25 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+35.0%
Sold on 7 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1