Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ACTON LANE, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+64.6%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+66.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 13 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1QN
← Back to All Properties