87, FOURTH AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B9 5RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+16.4%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+18.9%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1