Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PAWSON STREET, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-8.1%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+12.7%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3BH
← Back to All Properties