Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, LOWFIELD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 4RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£47,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+40.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,750
+38.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 4RH
← Back to All Properties