Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COALPORT DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.9%
Price Change
+£103,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£190,000
+119.9%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£103,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,400
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3JL
← Back to All Properties