Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BYRON WALK, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+5.6%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+10.5%
Sold on 19 March 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+2.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UT
← Back to All Properties