Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, WARRINGTON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+50.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950
+69.1%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£29,810 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,140
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2LE
← Back to All Properties