13, KING EDWARD ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME4 6EA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+2.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1