Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DOULTON DRIVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£109,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+91.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 1RA
← Back to All Properties