75, CORNWALL STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M11 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+30.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000-20.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,495
Sold on 8 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1