Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE RODERY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-9.1%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4UH
← Back to All Properties