15, ALDERNEY WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN24 9LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+42.2%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+25.4%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,995+1.1%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1