86, LAWN ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 5BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,500
Last Sold Price
4 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£108,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£352,500+44.3%
Sold on 4 November 2024
Terraced
+£108,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,350+398.7%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£195,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+10.1%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+71.2%
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 7 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1