Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINGFIELD CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4WA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+19.0%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+32.6%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+239.3%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4WA
← Back to All Properties