Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WINTER GARDENS WAY, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 1WG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
-1.7%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+26.7%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 1WG
← Back to All Properties