Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LINGFIELD GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+481.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+481.5%
Sold on 11 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6DF
← Back to All Properties