Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NORTHDOWN ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+8.9%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+15.6%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+271.1%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 7 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2UN
← Back to All Properties